• 1993 Inductees
    Henry M. Barr            Class of 1933
    Dorothy (Marks) McKelvey        Class of 1920
    Stephanie (Wiles) Thomas        Class of 1978

    1994 Inductees
    Barbara (Peris) Draves        Class of 1973 
    John W. Vannorsdall        Class of 1942

    1995 Inductees
    Walter Funk            Class of 1945 
    John Siodla            Class of 1930

    1996 Inductees
    John M. Blocher, Jr.            Class of 1936 
    Jeanne C. Squire            Class of 1937

    1997 Inductees
    Louise (Haning) Allen        Class of 1953 
    Joseph W. Biddlecombe        Class of 1968

    1998 Inductees
    Thomas L. Morton            Class of 1976
    Billy R. Hufsey            Class of 1978

    1999 Inductees
    Christine West            Class of 1927
    Terence M. Henry            Class of 1957

    2000 Inductees
    Arthur W. “Bud” Collins, Jr.         Class of 1947
    Thomas M. Nosek            Class of 1965

    2001 Inductees
    Neil Steinberg            Class of 1978
    Dale A. Vonderau            Class of 1942

    2002 Inductees
    Daisy G. Collins            Class of 1954
    Kathleen Dean Moore        Class of 1965

    2003 Inductees
    Susan (Deubel) Becker        Class of 1956
    Jack H. Borkey            Class of 1956

    2004 Inductees
    Judith (Schwenzfeier) Christin Glenn    Class of 1965
    Christopher Macosko        Class of 1962

    2005 Inductees
    Phillip F. Brooks            Class of 1954
    Constance (Plucinski) Kowalski    Class of 1962

    2006 Inductees
    Saul Friedman            Class of 1955
    James Toedtman            Class of 1959

    2007 Inductees
    Krist A. Jake            Class of 1962
    Dr. Paula Silverman            Class of 1973

    2008 Inductees
    Dr. Diane F. Merritt            Class of 1967
    James S. McMurray            Class of 1963

    2009 Inductees
    Mary Jo Crowley            Class of 1972
    Joe Stitt (1963-2001)        Class of 1981
    Timothy S. Tibbits            Class of 1977

    2010 Inductees
    Dr. C. Susan Chester        Class of 1957
    Tom Wilson            Class of 1975

    2011 Inductees
    Kathleen (Reddy) Mueller        Class of 1957
    Dr. Steven Paine            Class of 1973
    John-Michael Tebelak (1949-1985)     Class of 1966

    2012 Inductees
    John Michael Payne        Class of 1968
    James Tressel            Class of 1971

    2013 Inductees
    Edward Kuekes (1901-1987)        Class of 1918
    Phyllis (Kushlak) Matthews        Class of 1963
    William Weisbrod II            Class of 1978

    2014 Inductees
    Bruce Grulke            Class of 1972
    Mark Alan Phillips            Class of 1970

    2015 Inductees
    Ronald D. Ciancutti            Class of 1979
    Susan (Davies) Finn            Class of 1960
    William Glenn Wade (1945-1966)    Class of 1963

    2016 Inductees
    Philip Lee Johnson            Class of 1954
    Rebecca Storey Hooper        Class of 1970

    2017 Inductees
    Donald Jaworske            Class of 1975
    Herbert A. Stein II (1959-2016)    Class of 1977
    Richard Vaculig            Class of 1957

    2018 Inductees
    Ann Cola Schuh            Class of 1979 
    Mickey Sego            Class of 1957

    2019 Inductees
    Mark Calvey            Class of 1982
    David Donald            Class of 1970
    Cyril Kleem            Class of 1992

    2022 Inductees
    Keith Berr            Class of 1972
    Chuck Richie            Class of 1965

    2023 Inductees
    Paul Adams Jr. (1947-2020)        Class of 1965
    Nathan Cherry            Class of 1981
    Judith Stull            Class of 1958