• 1993 Inductees
    Robert Gardner            Class of 1964
    Ruth Otte                Class of 1967
    Gary Starr            Class of 1969

    1994 Inductees
    Eric Ewazen            Class of 1972
    Kip P. Nygren            Class of 1965

    1995 Inductees
    James H. Liu            Class of 1970
    Michael Settonni            Class of 1977

    1996 Inductees
    Sara Benett            Class of 1974
    Pam Edwards            Class of 1969

    1997 Inductees
    Keith J. Bowman            Class of 1977
    Michael A. Tartaglia            Class of 1973

    1998 Inductees
    Steven A. Arndt            Class of 1977
    Richard C. Antall            Class of 1972

    1999 Inductees
    Anthony M. Ciepiel            Class of 1977
    John J. Palencar            Class of 1975

    2000 Inductees
    Patrick Johnson            Class of 1969
    Margaret A. Nosek            Class of 1970

    2001 Inductees
    Jeffrey W. & Julie (Kienast) Blake    Class of 1966
    Cheryl (Holt) Norton        Class of 1967
    Laurie Sadler            Class of 1979

    2002 Inductees
    Paul H. Liu            Class of 1974
    Daniel Rosenblum            Class of 1980

    2003 Inductees
    Louis G. Joseph            Class of 1976
    Mark Witt            Class of 1976

    2004 Inductees    
    Archie D’Amico            Class of 1964
    John Miller            Class of 1964

    2005 Inductees
    Russ Klein            Class of 1975
    Daniel McCarthy            Class of 1974

    2006 Inductees
    Todd Richissin            Class of 1981
    Mark Skoda            Class of 1972

    2007 Inductees
    Dr. Lynn (Lewis) Vavreck        Class of 1986
    Richard C. Voigt            Class of 1978

    2008 Inductees
    Dr. William J. Bosl            Class of 1976
    Ronald E. Culp            Class of 1965

    2009 Inductees
    Dr. Craig Arndt            Class of 1977
    Diana (Black) Lowe            Class of 1974

    2010 Inductees
    Thomas Kerslake            Class of 1981
    Ann (Kerslake) Over            Class of 1979

    2011 Inductees
    Frank J. Bird II            Class of 1983
    Dr. Melody (McNeeley) Jurado    Class of 1977

    2012 Inductees
    Michael Cavanaugh            Class of 1990
    Mark Elliott            Class of 1976

    2013 Inductees
    Dr. Kathleen (Cieker) Forbes        Class of 1977
    Richard Monturo            Class of 1982

    2014 Inductees
    Stacey Minch DelVecchio        Class of 1982
    Nicola Antonio Selvaggio        Class of 1984

    2015 Inductees
    Laura Mihuta Grimm        Class of 1978
    Damian L. Spooner            Class of 1991

    2016 Inductees
    Kevin Bicking            Class of 1979
    Pamela Faroh McGrath        Class of 1977

    2017 Inductees
    Suzanne Hanselman        Class of 1981
    William Lind            Class of 1965

    2018 Inductees
    Joseph Callow            Class of 1986 
    Lisa Zone                Class of 1994

    2019 Inductees
    Nicole (Cuglewski) Marcellino        Class of 2001
    Jonathan Schaeffer            Class of 1982

    2022 Inductees
    Craig Adams            Class of 1979 
    Tim Conway            Class of 1982

    2023 Inductees
    Linda (Lesny) Moss            Class of 1984 
    Cynthia (Mondak) Peck        Class of 1978
    Adam Ross            Class of 1998